Yukito Ayatsuji


  • Birth date: December 23, 1960
  • Birth place: Kyoto, Japan
  • Gender: Male

  • Comments:
    Birth name: Uchida Naoyuki (内田 直行).
    Married to Ono Fuyumi (The Twelve Kingdoms).

Published titles 3


AllShojoJoseiShonenSeinenKidsYuriBLManhuaManhwaNovelHentaiArtbookInternationalOther


Another
Another 0 (manga)
Another Episode S / 0