Yuu Kamiya


  • Birth date: November 10, 1984
  • Birth place: Brazil
  • Gender: Male

  • Comments:
    Real name: Thiago Furukawa Lucas
    Married to Mashiro Hiiragi.

Published titles 2


AllShojoJoseiShonenSeinenKidsYuriBLManhuaManhwaNovelHentaiArtbookInternationalOther


Clockwork Planet (manga)
No Game No Life